Победители  и  призеры
школьных  предметных  олимпиад
 
2011-2012 учебный год  

Победители

Класс

Баллы

Призеры

Класс

Баллы

Литература

  1. Налимова Настя
  2. Смирнова Елена
  3. Лапшов Коля
  4. Беспалова Анна
  5. Царькова Виктория
  6. Лупенко Екатерина
  7. Курнева Полина
  8. Розина Ксения

5
6
6
7
8
9
10
11

21 из 32
32.5 из 43
32.5 из 43
30.5 из 42
21 из 34
24 из 47
20 из 40
60 из 65

  1. Комарова Любовь
  2. Капитанов Илья
  3. Фионина Саша
  4. Шарова Таня
  5. Воробъев Влад
  6. Ратькова Дарья
  7. Беликова Катя
  8. Солдаткина Елена
  9. Сухаевский Андрей
  10. Зайцева Юлия
  11. Соловьева Алена
  12. Седова Юлия

5
5
6
6
7
7
8
8
9
9
10
11

20 из 32
20 из 32
31 из 43
31из 43
26.5 из 42
24 из 42
19.25 из 34
18 из 34
23.5 из 47
14.5 из 47
19.5 из 40
42 из 65

Русский язык

  1. Крылова Ольга
  2. Фионина Саша
  3. Малинина Саша
  4. Солдаткина Елена
  5. Воеводина Елена
  6. Авдонина Анна
  7. Розина Ксения

5
6
7
8
9
10
11

13.9 из 16.5
14.2 из 23
15.5 из 26
27.3 из 35.5
26.2 из 31.5
33 из 49.5
39.75 из 49.5

  1. Ветров Дмитрий
  2. Рубцов Дмитрий
  3. Смирнова Елена
  4. Чистяков Алексей
  5. Беспалова Анна
  6. Гречин Максим
  7. Игошина Валерия
  8. Беликова Екатерина
  9. Сухаевский Андрей
  10. Сур Владислав
  11. Соловьева Алена
  12. Курнева Полина
  13. Седова Юлия
  14. Сыровяткина Валерия

5
5
6
6
7
7
7
8
9
9
10
10
11
11

12.5 из 16.5
11.6 из 16.5
13.2 из 23
10.9 из 23
15.1 из 26
14.5 из 26
14.1 из 26
24.3 из 35.5
21.2 из 31.5
18.3 из 31.5
28.25 из 49.5
28.25 из 49.5
37.75 из 49.5
33.5 из 4.5

Физика

  1. Гречин Максим
  2. Царькова Виктория
  3. Сур Владислав
  4. Коковкина Светлана
  5. Грязев Александр

7
8
9
10
11

9 из 10
16.5 из 25
14 из 25
19 из 20
17 из 20

  1. Нечаев Костя
  2. Беспалова Анна
  3. Солдаткина Елена
  4. Беликова Катя
  5. Соловьева Виктория
  6. Ловыгина Елена
  7. Сыровяткина Ксения

7
7
8
8
10
11
11

8 из 10
7 из 10
14.5 из 25
11.5 из 25
12 из 20
13 из 20
13 из 20

Право

  1. Нечаев Костя
  2. Солдаткина Елена
  3. Сухаевский Андрей
  4. Курнева Полина
  5. Седова Юлия

7
8
9
10
11

20 из 32
20 из 37
35 из 62
34 из 66
64 из 119

  1. Беспалова Анна
  2. Краскин Максим
  3. Парамонова Ирина
  4. Розина Ксения

7
9
10
11

18 из 32
32 из 62
33 из 66
60 из 119

Обществознание

  1. Кулигин Илья
  2. Беспалова Анна
  3. Солдаткина Елена
  4. Краскин Максим
  5. Курнева Полина
  6. Седова Юлия

6
7
8
9
10
11

28 из 34
22 из 30
18 из 32
46 из 71
44 из 71
58 из 71

  1. Исмаева Ольга
  2. Фионина Саша
  3. Игошина Валерия
  4. Бакаева Наталья
  5. Беликова Катя
  6. Царькова Виктория
  7. Сухаевский Андрей
  8. Седов Тимофей
  9. Смирнова Ольга
  10. Крайнов Павел
  11. Розина Ксения
  12. Мясникова Катя
  13. Исмаева Юля

6
6
7
7
8
8
9
10
10
10
11
11
11

24 из 34
24 из 34
21 из 30
20 из 30
17 из 32
17 из 32
40 из 71
36 из 71
36 из 71
36 из 71
50 из 71
37 из 71
36 из 71

История

  1. Лапшов Николай
  2. Налимова Настя
  3. Гречин Максим
  4. Солдаткина Елена
  5. Сухаевский Андрей
  6. Парамонова Ирина
  7. Седова Юлия

6
5
7
8
9
10
11

42 из 62
23 из 24
35 из 53
48 из 93
45 из 90
39 из 68
70 из 100

  1. Фионина Александра
  2. Беззубов Иван
  3. Комарова Любовь
  4. Рубцов Дмитрий
  5. Нечаев Костя
  6. Беспалова Анна
  7. Царькова Виктория
  8. Курнева Полина
  9. Морозова Екатерина
  10. Розина Ксения

6
6
5
5
7
7
8
10
10
11

41 из 62
32 из 62
19 из 24
18 из 24
29 из 53
27 из 53
47 из 93
37 из 68
34 из 68
54 из 100

Математика

  1. Крылова Ольга
  2. Исмаева Ольга
  3. Беспалова Анна
  4. Солдаткина Елена
  5. Сур Владислав
  6. Ловыгина Елена
  7. Седова Юлия

5
6
7
8
9
11
11

20 из 25
15 из 25
15 из 25
15 из 25
14 из 25
10 из 25
10 из 25

  1. Дегтярева Татьяна
  2. Солдаткин Дмитрий
  3. Фионина Александра
  4. Чистяков Алексей
  5. Беззубов Иван
  6. Ратькова Дарья
  7. Нечаев Константин
  8. Смирнов Виктор
  9. Фролова Алена
  10. Седова Лиза
  11. Смирнова Татьяна
  12. Комова Елена
  13. Зеленов Иван
  14. Крайнова Дарья
  15. Кужлев Павел

5
5
6
6
6
7
7
7
8
8
8
8
9
9
11

18 из 25
15 из 25
10 из 25
10 из 25
10 из 25
12.5 из 25
12.5 из 25
12.5 из 25
6 из 25
5 из 25
5 из 25
5 из 25
10 из 25
10 из 25
5 из 25

Химия

  1. Грязев Александр
  2. Авдонина Анна
  3. Царькова Виктория

11
10
8

13 из 22
18 из 20
35 из 40

  1. Пунченко Александр
  2. Смирнова Екатерина
  3. Бахунова Екатерина
  4. Солдаткина Елена
  5. Назолин Денис

11
11
10
8
8

13 из 22
13 из 22
12 из 20
34 из 40
24 из 40

Немецкий язык

  1. Крайнова Светлана
  2. Парамонова Ирина
  3. Романова Светлана
  4. Нечаев Костя
  5. Чистяков Алексей

11
10
9
7
6

41 из 100
57 из 100
53 из 100
34 из 50
19 из 38

  1. Морозова Екатерина
  2. Воеводина Елена
  3. Седова Лиза
  4. Фионина Саша
  5. Горбачева Кристина

10
9
8
6
5

39 из 100
42 из 100
21 из 50
16 из 38
16 из 38

Английский язык

  1. Седова Юлия
  2. Сухаевский Андрей
  3. Солдаткина Елена
  4. Шарова Татьяна
  5. Беспалова Анна
  6. Дегтярева Татьяна

11
9
8
6
7
5

64 из 70
48 из 62
45 из 67
42 из 75
30 из 57
27 из 75

  1. Розина Ксения
  2. Исмаева Юлия
  3. Потехина Елена
  4. Царькова Виктория
  5. Фомичева Алена
  6. Смирнова Елена
  7. Гречин Максим
  8. Бакаева Наталья
  9. Рубцов Антон
  10. Крылова Ольга

11
11
9
8
6
6
7
7
5
5

58 из 70
41 из 70
40 из 62
35 из 67
36 из 75
28 из 75
28 из 57
20 из 57
25 из 75
19 из 75

Биология

  1. Беззубов Иван
  2. Беспалова Анна
  3. Кукушкин Егор
  4. Потехина Елена
  5. Соловьева Виктория
  6. Коковкина Светлана
  7. Невская Анна

6
7
8
9
10
10
11

14 из 14
10 из 17
19 из 22
21 из 38
24 из 37
24 из 37
29 из 31

  1. Фомичева Алена
  2. Фионина Саша
  3. Смирнова Елена
  4. Смородинова Катя
  5. Солдаткина Елена
  6. Щелкунова Елена
  7. Царькова Виктория
  8. Фролова Алена
  9. Крайнова Дарья
  10. Зыкова Анастасия
  11. Бахунова Екатерина
  12. Авдонина Анна
  13. Мясникова Катя
  14. Крайнова Юлия
  15. Лапшина Екатерина

6
6
6
7
8
8
8
8
9
10
10
10
11
11
11

11 из 14
10 из 14
10 из 14
9 из 17
17 из 22
15 из 22
15 из 22
15 из 22
19 из 38
23 из 37
23 из 37
22 из 37
17 из 31
17 из 31
17 из 31

Экология

  1. Мясникова Катя
  2. Смирнова Ольга
  3. Зыкова Анастасия
  4. Зайцева Юлия
  5. Щелкунова Елена

11
10
10
9
8

19 из 28
19 из 28
19 из 28
19 из 25
19 из 25

  1. Невская Анна
  2. Крайнова Юлия
  3. Соловьева Виктория
  4. Мясникова Наталия
  5. Потехина Елена
  6. Рыбкина Юлия
  7. Миронова Анастасия
  8. Царькова Виктория
  9. Солдаткина Елена
  10. Комова Елена

11
11
10
10
9
9
9
8
8
8

18 из 28
17 из 28
18 из 28
15 из 28
17 из 25
17 из 25
17 из 25
17 из 25
15 из 25
15 из 25

География

  1. Крайнова Светлана
  2. Курнева Полина
  3. Сухаевский Андрей
  4. Нечаев Костя
  5. Молодкина Анна

11
10
9
7
6

21 из 37
40 из 77
38 из 67
26 из 44
20 из 32

  1. Беликова Алла
  2. Сур Владислав
  3. Солдаткина Елена
  4. Беспалова Анна
  5. Смирнова Елена
  6. Лапшов Николай

10
9
8
7
6
6

39 из 77
34 из 67
20 из 71
24 из 44
18 из 32
17 из 32

Информатика

  1. Ловыгина Елена
  2. Беликова Алла
  3. Сур Владислав
  4. Царькова Виктория
  5. Гречин Максим
  6. Фионина Саша
  7. Смирнова Елена
  8. Крылова Ольга

11
10
9
8
7
6
6
5

17 из 20
13 из 20
11 из 20
11 из 20
14 из 20
11 из 20
11 из 20
13 из 20

  1. Малинина Саша
  2. Румянцев Николай
  3. Исмаева Оля
  4. Давыдов Егор
  5. Налимова Настя
  6. Дегтярева Таня

7
7
6
6
5
5

13 из 20
10 из 20
10 из 20
10 из 20
12 из 20
8 из 20

МХК

  1. Сухаевский Андрей
  2. Соловьева Алена
  3. Седова Юлия

9
10
11

38 из 44
34 из 60
41 из 60

  1. Романова Светлана
  2. Воеводина Елена
  3. Шохина Полина
  4. Розина Ксения

9
9
10
11

37 из 44
36.5 из 44
30 из 60
32 из 60

Технология

  1. Крылова Ольга
  2. Исмаева Ольга
  3. Аршинова Елена
  4. Рыбкина Юлия
  5. Исмаева Юлия
  6. Волкова Наталья
  7. Костоправов Сергей
  8. Соловьев Влад

5
6
7
8
11
11
6
7

14 из 20
14.5 из 23
18 из 25
21 из 30
18 из 32
18 из 32
28 из 50
39 из 50

  1. Беликова Настя
  2. Зыкова Марина
  3. Смирнова Елена
  4. Шарова Татьяна
  5. Бакаева Наталья
  6. Гесева Алена
  7. Беспалова Анна
  8. Козлова Настя
  9. Смирнова Настя
  10. Солдаткина Елена
  11. Фомичева Юля
  12. Романова Светлана
  13. Щелкунова Лена
  14. Парамонова Ирина
  15. Сыровяткина Ксения
  16. Лапшина Екатерина
  17. Чистяков Алексей
  18. Воробьев Влад
  19. Сотишвили Саша

5
5
6
6
7
7
7
7
7
8
8
9
8
10
11
11
6
7
7

12.5 из 20
11.5 из 20
14 из 23
13 из 23
16 из 25
16 из 25
15 из 25
15 из 25
15 из 25
20 из 30
20 из 30
19 из 30
19 из 30
17 из 32
16 из 32
16 из 32
20 из 50
38 из 50
37 из 50

ОБЖ

  1. Волкова Наталия
  2. Краскин Максим
  3. Мясникова Наталья

11
9
10

16 из 20
15 из 20
14 из 20

  1. Балов Влад
  2. Ногин Максим
  3. Авдонина Анна

9
9
10

13 из 20
12 из 20
12 из 20

Физкультура

  1. Кочетова Настя
  2. Шарова Таня
  3. Беспалова Анна
  4. Царькова Виктория
  5. Гундарова Алена
  6. Прозорова Татьяна
  7. Волкова Наталья
  8. Агниашвили Кирилл
  9. Гущин Вадим
  10. Кустов Вадим
  11. Андрианов Влад
  12. Рудюк Антон
  13. Седов Тимофей
  14. Макаров Дмитрий

5
6
7
8
9
10
11
5

6
7
8
9
10
11

35 из 48
32 из 48
36 из 48
35 из 48
41 из 80
71 из 80
49 из 80
36 из 48

31 из 48
38 из 48
34 из 48
46 из 80
40 из 80
52 из 80

  1. Дегтярева Таня
  2. Коряжкина Светлана
  3. Молодкина Анна
  4. Козлова Настя
  5. Ладина Марина
  6. Фомичева Юлия
  7. Смирнова Татьяна
  8. Мясникова Наталья
  9. Авдонина Анна
  10. Исмаева Юлия
  11. Ветров Дмитрий
  12. Рубцов Антон
  13. Грязев Андрей
  14. Авдонин Алексей
  15. Гречин Максим
  16. Конев Дмитрий
  17. Сухарин Евгений
  18. Ногин Максим
  19. Коленков Алексей
  20. Гущин Константин
  21. Беликов Дмитрий

5
6
6
7
7
8
8
10
10
11
5
5
6
7
7
8
8
9
9
11
11

29 из 48
31 из 48
29 из 48
29 из 48
28 из 48
34 из 48
33 из 48
70 из 80
65 из 80
44 из 80
35 из 48
34 из 48
30 из 48
36 из 48
35 из 48
33 из 48
31 из 48
44 из 80
42 из 80
48 из 80
46 из 80